Τα αποτελέσματα των  αγώνων των τμημάτων της Ακαδημίας βόλεϊ στα αντίστοιχα πρωταθλήματα της Ε.ΣΠ.Ε.Δ.Α. έχουν ως εξής:

Σάββατο 10/02/2018

Κορασίδες Α'

Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο. Θρίαμβος 3 - 0

Δελή Θωμαϊς, Ζίγκιρη Νεκταρία, Κορνέλη Αμαλία, Λαναρά Μαρκέλα, Λιόλιου Γεωργία, Λυχναρά Λυδία, Μερακλή Μαριέτα, Μπακιρτζόγλου Μαριλία, Παπαδιά Δανάη, Ρέκα Αθηνά, Χριστοπούλου Ζωή, Ψαρράκη Αφροδίτη.

Κορασίδες Β'

Α.Ο.Ν. Αργυρούπολης - Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. 0 - 3

Δήλερη Δήμητρα, Δημητροπούλου Νεφέλη, Καλλιγά Κων/να, Μαλατρά Δήμητρα, Μελιάδη Μαρία, Μουγιάκου Ελένη, Παπαποστόλου Βασιλική, Πετρίδη Αννέτα, Στύλιου Νικολίνα, Στεργίου Περσεφώνη, Τσιακμάκη Μαρία, Τσιρογιάννη Γιάννα

Παίδες

Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π - Α.Ο.Ν. Αργυρούπολης  3 - 0

Αθανασίου Μιχάλης, Δασκαλέρος Γιώργος, Ζωγραφάκης Δημήτρης, Μαζωνάκης Κων/νος, Μάρτος Κώστας, Μπαραμπάτης Δημήτρης, Μπακοδήμος Σπύρος, Ρούσσας Γιάννης, Σαπουτζής Μάριος, Στράτος Απόστολος, Στράτος Αθανάσιος, Χατζηκλημάνογλου Γιάννης.

Κυριακή 11/02/2018

Κορασίδες Γ'

Α.Ο.Ν. Αργυρούπολης - Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. 3 - 2

Απέργη Αφροδίτη, Απογάκη Φωτεινή, Ζουλίνου Νικολέτα, Ηλιάδη Μαρία, Καλαγκάτση Χριστίνα, Κρανιδιώτη Χρύσα, Μαραγκού Καλιόπη, Παπαμιχαήλ Ζωή, Πολυχρονίδη Μαρία, Τσιούστα Παναγιώτα, Τσίτουρα Δήμητρα, Τσουμπρή Μαρία

Παμπαίδες

ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.  0 - 3

Βιδάλης Ελευθέριος, Δήλερης Νικόλαος, Μαζωνάκης Κων/νος, Μαλατράς Γιάννης, Μάρτος Κώστας, Μπαραμπάτης Δημήτρης, Μπακοδήμος Σπύρος, Ρούσσας Γιάννης, Σαπουτζής Μάριος, Στράτος Απόστολος, Στράτος Αθανάσιος, Χατζηδημητρίου Γιάννης, Χατζηκλημάνογλου Γιάννης.

Παγκορασίδες Α'

Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο. Λέωντες Καμινίων  3 - 0

Γεροντάτη Αρετή, Δελή Θωμαϊς, Ζουμίδη Μάρα, Καλακίδη Θροδώρα, Καλλιγά Κωνσταντίνα, Μερακλή Μαριέτα, Μπεζάνι Φιορέλα, Παναγιωταράκου Αγάπη, Παπαδιά, Δανάη, Πετρίδη Αννέτα, Στάϊκου Τζένη, Στεργίου Περσεφόνη.

Παγκορασίδες Γ'

Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο. Τελαμών  0 - 3

Βολιανίτη Μαρία, Γκουτζουρή Μαρία, Ζαχαριάδη Δήμητρα, Ζαχαριάδη Νικολέτα, Καλογεροπούλου Αικατερίνη, Κετικίδου Κωνσταντίνα, Κλωνάρη Ειρήνη, Ορφανού Γεωργία, Παπαδοπούλου Καλλιόπη, Πεντζουρή Αικατερίνη, Ρομπόρα Δήμητρα, Σκλαβενίτη Ανδριάνα, Χριστοδούλου Χριστίνα

Παγκορασίδες Β'

Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο. Τελαμών  0 - 3

Ανδρουλάκη Ευαγγελία, Ανωγιάτη Γεωργία, Δουμάνη Παναγιώτα, Ζμπείλη Παναγιώτα, Κοκκάρη Δήμητρα, Κοραντζή Αικατερίνη, Μενιδιάτη Πωλίνα, Νεζερίτη Θεοδώρα, Παρμακέ Κυριακή, Παπακωνσταντίνου Μαρία.